Is Soup Starter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery, Carrots, Onion, Thyme, Bay Leaf

Check Soup Starter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soup Starter is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Soup Base · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep