Is SOUP STARTERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN*, SPICES*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*)*, LEMON JUICE*, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, LIME OIL*, SPICE EXTRACTS*.

Check SOUP STARTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCooking