Is Soupe aux pois a l'ancienne Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic yellow split peas, Organic onions, Organic potatoes, Organic carrots, Organic celery, Organic sunflower oil, Organic hemp hearts, Sea salt, Organic spices, Organic onion powder, Yeast extract, Organic garlic powder.
Check Soupe aux pois a l'ancienne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soupe aux pois a l'ancienne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


