Is Soupe de poissons label rouge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fish : 40% (Saithe, Atlantic Pouting, Whitin , Redfish), Maile Starch, Tomato, Modified Maize Starc Natura141ayours Aromatic Plants, Saffron : 0 02%, Fish Caught In Northeast Affantie (Faq Fishing Areal), Instructions , Heat In A Pan Without Boilingo Pour Intoc Dish, Stir In E Ual Amounts Of Fresh Cream Dnd Garlic Sauce Perardftaste, Sprinkle On A Few Fried Croutons, This Soup Is Rich In Omega 3 Fatty Acids Andsourceof Vitamin Bi 2, Store At Room Temperature, After Opening : Keepin The Refrigerator Within 24 Hours

Check Soupe de poissons label rouge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go