Is Soupe velouté 5 légumes et ciboulette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Potatoes, Jerusalem artichokes, Zucchini, Butternut squash, Water, Onions, Olive oil, Salt, Chives

Check Soupe velouté 5 légumes et ciboulette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep