Is Sour Belts Blue Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Artificial Colours (fd&c Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide) Tocopherols. Contains Wheat.

Check Sour Belts Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessertGarnishing