Is Sour Belts Green Apple Sour Belts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Artificial Flavouring, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Ascorbic Acid, Artificial Colours (fd&c Blue 1), Tocopherols, Turmeric Oleoresin (colour) Contains Wheat.
Check Sour Belts Green Apple Sour Belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Belts Green Apple Sour Belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Packet
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


