Is SOUR BIG CHEWY CANDY, BRAINIAC BLUE RASPBERRY, STREAMING STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, WIKI WATERMELON, BLOOD ORANGE BYTE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- dextrose
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Acid, Cornstarch, Less Of Modified Cornstarch, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check SOUR BIG CHEWY CANDY, BRAINIAC BLUE RASPBERRY, STREAMING STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, WIKI WATERMELON, BLOOD ORANGE BYTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR BIG CHEWY CANDY, BRAINIAC BLUE RASPBERRY, STREAMING STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, WIKI WATERMELON, BLOOD ORANGE BYTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
5 BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
ASSORTED CANDY BARS, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
SOUR BIG CHEWY CANDY, BRAINIAC BLUE RASPBERRY, STREAMING STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, WIKI WATERMELON, BLOOD ORANGE BYTE is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


