Is Sour Blasters Triple Berry Twister Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid-treated Starch, Starch Acetate Esterified With Acetic Anhydride, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid ((+)-), Gum Arabic, Dl-malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavor, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Artificial Color (fd&c Red 40)

Check Sour Blasters Triple Berry Twister against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go