Is SOUR BLOCKHEADS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).

Check SOUR BLOCKHEADS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go