Is SOUR BLOCKHEADS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).
Check SOUR BLOCKHEADS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR BLOCKHEADS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


