Is Sour Blue Raspberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, BLUE #1.

Check Sour Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go