Is Sour bubblegum bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sour bubblegum bottles ingredients, sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelatın, malic acid, citric acid, artificial flavour, colours, may contain peanuts, milk, soy, and tree nuts gelatıne, acıde malique, acide citrique, arómes artificels, colorant, peut contenir des arachides, du lait, de la soya et des arbres sucre, sirop de glucose, eau,

Check Sour bubblegum bottles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go