Is SOUR CHERRY CARBONATED, SOUR CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SOUR CHERRY JUICE 10% (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), BLACK CARROT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), STEVIA EXTRACT SWEETENED, FLAVORINGS.
Check SOUR CHERRY CARBONATED, SOUR CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CHERRY CARBONATED, SOUR CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


