Is SOUR CHERRY CARBONATED, SOUR CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SOUR CHERRY JUICE 10% (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), BLACK CARROT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), STEVIA EXTRACT SWEETENED, FLAVORINGS.

Check SOUR CHERRY CARBONATED, SOUR CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go