Is Sour Cola Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acid: Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate, (Gelling Agent: Pectin), Flavours, Colour: (150d). May contain milk and soy.

Check Sour Cola Candy against your own diets in the app.