Is Sour Cola Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acid: Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate, (Gelling Agent: Pectin), Flavours, Colour: (150d). May contain milk and soy.
Check Sour Cola Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cola Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


