Is SOUR COOLERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ANTI-CAKING AGENT (OAT FIBER, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE SUCRALOSE.
Check SOUR COOLERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR COOLERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


