Is Sour Cream, 14% MF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK POWDER, BACTERIAL CULTURES, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.

Check Sour Cream, 14% MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream, 14% MF is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing