Is Sour Cream, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a pasteurized cultured cream and milk

Check Sour Cream, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad