Is Sour Cream, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Cream, Enzyme

Check Sour Cream, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? Sour Cream, 8 oz | Spoonful