Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Cream - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Enzyme.

Check Sour Cream - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Sour Cream - 8oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful