Is sour cream and chive pringles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
init), maltodekstriinl, omenahanno) mallohappo ch und frocken lagern.fr sonnenblumenöl, weizenmehl, maismehl, reismehl, sauerrahm - und zwiebelgeschmack. zutaten: kartoffelpüreepulver, timosphere.
Check sour cream and chive pringles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sour cream and chive pringles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


