Is Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
47% Potato Flakes, 27% High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Whey Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Natural Flavouring, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract, Onion Extract), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt. Allergy Advice
Check Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


