Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Good Crisp Co Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sour Cream and Onion Flavour (Milk Solids, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (Milk), Butter (Milk), Sugar, Parsley, Salt, Malic Acid), Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract

Check The Good Crisp Co Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? The Good Crisp Co Sour Cream | Spoonful