Is Sour Cream Artificially Soured 14% MF Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Buttermilk Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Lactic Acid, Water, Disodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavours
Check Sour Cream Artificially Soured 14% MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream Artificially Soured 14% MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Cream Artificially Soured 14% MF is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingCooking


