Is Sour Cream & Chive Flavoured Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, onion, parsley, garlic, chives, sea salt, rice flour, citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavouring, sugar, high oleic sunflower oil

Check Sour Cream & Chive Flavoured Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SourSavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go