Is Sour Cream Dip, French Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cream, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Bacterial Culture), Seasoning (Dried Onion, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Herbs, Spices), Potassium Sorbate
Check Sour Cream Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream Dip, French Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Cream Dip, French Onion is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


