Is Sour Cream Dip, French Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Modified Milk , Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Onion Seasoning (Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, Spices, Soybean Oil), Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Sour Cream Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream Dip, French Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Cream Dip, French Onion is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


