Is Sour Cream Dip, French Onion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Onion Seasoning, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Sour Cream Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking