Is Sour Cream & Onion Cauliflower Chips, 3.5 oz Oat Free?

Description
Tangy, savory flavor with a light, crisp texture. Reviewers commonly note an airy crunch that works well for casual snacking, pairing with dips, or adding to lunchboxes. Opinions vary on intensity of seasoning and chip sturdiness; many customers praise convenient single-serve packaging while others report occasional breakage and portion inconsistency.

Description
Tangy, savory flavor with a light, crisp texture. Reviewers commonly note an airy crunch that works well for casual snacking, pairing with dips, or adding to lunchboxes. Opinions vary on intensity of seasoning and chip sturdiness; many customers praise convenient single-serve packaging while others report occasional breakage and portion inconsistency.
Ingredients
Plant-based Flour Blend (Potato Cauliflower, Rice, Carrot, Beet, Spinach, Broccoli, Tomato, Shiitake Mushroom), Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cassava Starch, Garlic, Onion, Tomato, Green Onion, Citric Acid, Dill, Parsley, Black Pepper, Natural Flavors.
Check Sour Cream & Onion Cauliflower Chips, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Cauliflower Chips, 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Cream & Onion Cauliflower Chips, 3.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


