This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN-BAKED 100% CHEESE SNACK, SOUR CREAM & ONION Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Onion, Seasoning (Onion Powder, Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Cultured Nonfat Milk, Cream, Citric Acid, Spices, Lactic Acid, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt))

Check SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN-BAKED 100% CHEESE SNACK, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN-BAKED 100% CHEESE SNACK, SOUR CREAM & ONION is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmamiTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN-BAKED 100% CHEESE SNACK, SOUR CREAM & ONION | Spoonful