Is SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN BAKED RICE CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE PIECES (RICE FLOUR, SALT), CORN (WITH GERM REMOVED), SUNFLOWER OIL WITH NATURAL TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, WHEY, BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHEY PERMEATE, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC.

Check SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN BAKED RICE CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go