Is SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN BAKED RICE CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE PIECES (RICE FLOUR, SALT), CORN (WITH GERM REMOVED), SUNFLOWER OIL WITH NATURAL TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, WHEY, BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHEY PERMEATE, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC.
Check SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN BAKED RICE CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM & ONION OVEN BAKED RICE CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


