Is Sour Cream & Onion Popchips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potato, rice flour, vegetable oil (sunflower, safflower, and/or expeller pressed canola), potato starch, tapioca maltodextrin, onion powder, garlic powder, sea salt, sugar, natural flavors, lactic acid, citric acid, yeast extract, parsley

Check Sour Cream & Onion Popchips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySour
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go