Is Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower, canola, corn, and/or cottonseed oil), whey, dextrose, corn syrup solids, salt, onion powder, soybean oil, garlic powder, citric acid, sour cream solids (cream, nonfat milk, cultures), parsley, natural flavor, lactic acid, silicon dioxide. Contains: soy, milk.
Check Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →

