Is Sour Cream & Onion Rings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Canola Oil, Sour Cream And Onion Seasoning (maltodextrin, Whey, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Onion Powder, Buttermilk, Cream, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Natural Vitamin E). Contains Milk.
Check Sour Cream & Onion Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


