Is Sour Cream & Onion Spicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crips

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil 27%, _Wheat_ Starch, Potato Starch, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Whey Powder(_Milk_), Onion Powder, Lactose(_Milk_), Dextrose, Sugar, Yeast Extract, _Buttermilk_ Powder, Flavouring, Acids(Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Sour Cream Powder(_Milk_), Acidity Regulator(Calcium Lactate), Antioxidant(Extracts of Rosemary)

Check Sour Cream & Onion Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go