Is SOUR CREAM POUND CAKE, SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR BLEACHED (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLVAIN, FOLIC ACID), EGGS, WATER, PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY FLOUR, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, ALUMINUM SULFATE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WHEAT STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CORN OIL, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ALPHA TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MILK, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check SOUR CREAM POUND CAKE, SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM POUND CAKE, SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Loaf


