Is SOUR CREAM SQUEEZE, SOUR CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SOUR CREAM SQUEEZE, SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM SQUEEZE, SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


