Is SOUR FREEZER POPS, SOUR WATERMELON, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR BLACK CHERRY, SOUR APPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR FREEZER POPS, SOUR WATERMELON, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR BLACK CHERRY, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR FREEZER POPS, SOUR WATERMELON, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR BLACK CHERRY, SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


