Is Sour Fun Dip Strawberry Smackeroo Dip, Watermelon Whammo Dip & Tartastic Mystery Dip Candy Variety Pack 24 Count) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Calcium Stearate, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake

Check Sour Fun Dip Strawberry Smackeroo Dip, Watermelon Whammo Dip & Tartastic Mystery Dip Candy Variety Pack 24 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Fun Dip Strawberry Smackeroo Dip, Watermelon Whammo Dip & Tartastic Mystery Dip Candy Variety Pack 24 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking