Is Sour Fun Dip Strawberry Smackeroo Dip, Watermelon Whammo Dip & Tartastic Mystery Dip Candy Variety Pack 24 Count) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Calcium Stearate, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake
Check Sour Fun Dip Strawberry Smackeroo Dip, Watermelon Whammo Dip & Tartastic Mystery Dip Candy Variety Pack 24 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Fun Dip Strawberry Smackeroo Dip, Watermelon Whammo Dip & Tartastic Mystery Dip Candy Variety Pack 24 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Candy
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Where to buy
Sour Fun Dip Strawberry Smackeroo Dip, Watermelon Whammo Dip & Tartastic Mystery Dip Candy Variety Pack 24 Count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Powder


