Is SOUR GOLDEN RAISINS SNACKS VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY GOLDEN RAISINS, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), DRIED ORANGE PEEL, SULFUR DIOXIDE (SULFITES TO PRESERVE COLOR). BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON GOLDEN RAISINS, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), SULFUR DIOXIDE (SULFITES TO PRESERVE COLOR).
Check SOUR GOLDEN RAISINS SNACKS VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR GOLDEN RAISINS SNACKS VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
About this product
Snack · Dried


