Is SOUR GREEN APPLE GUM, SOUR GREEN APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID; LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check SOUR GREEN APPLE GUM, SOUR GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go