Is SOUR GREEN APPLE GUMMIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, GLYCEROL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check SOUR GREEN APPLE GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR GREEN APPLE GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


