Is Sour Gummies Complete Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Water, Less Than 2% Of:, Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, D-biotin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Folic Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin B12
Check Sour Gummies Complete against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummies Complete in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Gummies Complete is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


