Is SOUR JELLYBEANS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, FOOD ACID, PECTIN (JELLING AGENT), ARTIFICIAL COLORS, RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE#1, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SOUR JELLYBEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR JELLYBEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


