Is Sour kiwi slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, gelatine, acids: citric acid, malic acid; acidity regulator: sodium malates; gelling agent: pectins; natural and artificial flavor, color: Turmeric, Blue 1.

Check Sour kiwi slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go