Is SOUR LYCHEE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED PEA STARCH, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID; FD&C: RED 3

Check SOUR LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking